Member Directory

Member Company
Adams, Carolyn Daviess County Sand & Gravel
Adams, Roy Bunge
Aldrich, Kyle Evansville Marine Service
Aldrich, Robert Evansville Marine Service, Inc
Allard, Daniel P Domtar Paper Co.
Altstadt, Mark Altstadt Office City
Ash, Michael Ash Group LLC
Barnett, Larry Marine Industries Corp
Bernstein, Alan BB Riverboats
Noah Binkley ADM
Blakeslee, Rick Divcon, LLC
Bowling, Mark M Bowling, Inc
Boyd, Matthew Bramco
Branson, Butch
Brunnworth, Bob Evansville Marine Service, Inc.
Burton, Travis Evansville Marine Service, Inc.
Cabbage, Bruce Owensboro Riverport Authority
Carter, Randall Traylor Bros
Case, David Case Marine
Champion, Jeff Mulzer Crushed Stone
Clark, Denise
Clark, Jim Evansville Marine Service, Inc.
Crane, Ron Robinwood Construction
Davis, Anthony J
Doyle, Thomas Banner Truck & Trailer
Eidson, Steve Evansville Welding Supply
Fleischmann, Alan Corn Island Shipyard, Inc
Floyd, Bruce BGF Repairs, LLC
Floyd, Cheryle
Floyd, Eddie W
Floyd, Mayetta BGF Repairs, LLC
Foertsch, David Foertsch Construction
Foertsch, Don Corn Island Shipyard, Inc
Fulkerson, James Mulzer Crushed Stone
Gabe, Loren Heritage Petroleum LLC
Gartner, Scott Cummins Crosspoint
Gilbert, Jay Bunge
Gossett, Cliff Mulzer Crushed Stone
Grabert, Eugene Country Mark Cooperative
Gray, Doug Evansville Marine Service
Hamilton, Jeff Yager Materials, LLC
Hamlin, Tom Hamlin Rental
Hammers, Mickey Traylor Bros
Harbin, Nathan Yager Materials, LLC
Harris, Randy Evansville Marine Service
Horn, Kevin Yager Materials, LLC
Hubiak, William Henderson County Road Dept
Hunter, Eric Evergreen AES
Hurst, Ken Cummins Crosspoint
Jarboe, Gary “Chief” Evansville Marine Service, Inc
Johns, Douglas Adm/Growmark
Johnson, Fontian “Bud” Corn Island Shipyard, Inc
Kilgore, Mike Cummins Crosspoint
Knight, Dustin Hazex Construction
Kolb, Nancy Divcon, LLC
Kolb, Ron Divcon, LLC
Laffey, Mike Laffey Equipment Company
Lansink, Gerald ADM
Legeay, Paul
Long, Shannon Evansville Welding Supply
Ludwig, Andy Ludwig Crane Service
Marksberry, Rick M. Bowling, Inc
Marshall, Carl Gault Marshall & Miller PLLC
Martin, Tina Timco
McCutchan, Jeff Airgas
Mercer, Dan Adm/Growmark
Meuth, Roger Meuth Concrete Services
Miller, Bobby The Miller Law Firm Paducah
Minnette, Greg Vernon Corporation
Mulzer, Bart Evansville Materials
Nicholson, Lisa Marine Industries Corp
Olander, Dustin Bramco
Pirtle, Thad Traylor Bros
Pritchett, Greg Henderson County Riverport
Rhodes, James Mulzer Crushed Stone
Riecken Parker, Katie Inland Marina
Riecken, Ron Inland Marina
Rigdon, Ralph M. Bowling, Inc
Russell, Brandon Brandeis Machinery
Schroder, Jeff Traylor Bros
Scott, James Evansville Marine Service, Inc
Sights, Elward Evansville Marine Service, Inc
Singleton, Joe Bulldog Diving, Inc
Spindler, Bernie Jr ADM
Stokebrand, Matt ADM
Stinson, Matt ADM
Stocks, Jared
Swinny, Tim Timco Industries, Inc
Taylor, Duane CMC LLC
Temme, Steve Freightliner – Western Star
Thurman, Charles EMS
Timme, Richard U. S. Coast Guard
Timmons, Sam Timmons Electric Company Inc
Titus, Tim Great Lakes Power Service
Tucker, Dale Bulldog Diving, Inc
Turnage, Lincoln Whayne
Turner, Matt Whayne
Wagner, Ray Rudd Equipment
Wilson, Kenny Bunge
Wilzbacher, Phil Indiana Ports Commissions
Windmiller, Don Cummins Crosspoint
Woodruff, Edward Jr EMS
Woosley, Russ Evansville Materials
Wright, Brian Owensboro Riverport Authority
Yager, Jim Yager Materials
Yager, John Yager Materials
Yager, Pat Yager Materials
Yager, Tony Yager Materials
Young, Dan Adm/Growmark